Difference between revisions of "Southern California University of Health Sciences Wiki:About"
From Southern California University of Health Sciences Wiki
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|+ align="center" | '''The Contributors''' | |+ align="center" | '''The Contributors''' | ||
| [[File:sackett.jpg|150px|link=|]] | | [[File:sackett.jpg|150px|link=|]] | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Dr wanlass cropped.jpg|150px|link=|]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Coming soon.jpg|150px]] |
| + | | [[File:Coming soon.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Mike Sackett | Mike Sackett]] | | [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Mike Sackett | Mike Sackett]] | ||
| [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Paul Wanlass | Paul Wanlass]] | | [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Paul Wanlass | Paul Wanlass]] | ||
| [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Thomas Bodette | Thomas Bodette]] | | [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Thomas Bodette | Thomas Bodette]] | ||
| + | | [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Felix Lee | Felix Lee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Jeremypic.jpg|150px|]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Coming soon.jpg|150px]] |
| − | | [[File:kemps.jpg|150px|link= | + | | [[File:Coming soon.jpg|150px]] |
| + | | [[File:kemps.jpg|150px|link=[[SCU_WIKI:Contributors:#Dr. Beth Dominicis, DC]]]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors# | + | | [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Jeremy Summers | Jeremy Summers]] |
| [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#David Sikorski | David Sikorski]] | | [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#David Sikorski | David Sikorski]] | ||
| [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Beth Dominicis | Beth Dominicis]] | | [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Beth Dominicis | Beth Dominicis]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:49, 3 January 2013
| |
|
|
|
| Mike Sackett | Paul Wanlass | Thomas Bodette | Felix Lee |
| |
|
|
|
| Jeremy Summers | David Sikorski | Beth Dominicis |