Difference between revisions of "Southern California University of Health Sciences Wiki:About"
From Southern California University of Health Sciences Wiki
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[File:sackett.jpg|150px|link=|]] | | [[File:sackett.jpg|150px|link=|]] | ||
| [[File:Dr wanlass cropped.jpg|150px|link=|]] | | [[File:Dr wanlass cropped.jpg|150px|link=|]] | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Scu_logo.png|150px|link=|]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Scu_logo.png|150px|link=|]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Dr._Mike_Sackett,_DC,_MS,_DABCO | Mike Sackett]] | | [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Dr._Mike_Sackett,_DC,_MS,_DABCO | Mike Sackett]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[File:Jeremypic.jpg|150px|link=|]] | | [[File:Jeremypic.jpg|150px|link=|]] | ||
| [[File:Dave.jpg|150px|link=|]] | | [[File:Dave.jpg|150px|link=|]] | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Scu_logo.png|150px|link=|]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Dr._Jeremy_Summers,_DC,_MAOM,_ATC | Jeremy Summers]] | | [[SCU_WIKI:Contributors#Dr._Jeremy_Summers,_DC,_MAOM,_ATC | Jeremy Summers]] | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 9 January 2013
| |
|
|
|
| Mike Sackett | Paul Wanlass | Thomas Bodette | Felix Lee |
| |
|
| |
| Jeremy Summers | David Sikorski | Beth Dominicis |